CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
17.09.2022 - Janow 2
Coordonate lansare - X: 52.11.28,40 / Y: 23.00.19,00
LANSARE: 17.09.2022 8:13
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Abalasei Cristian BT9521 528740 5
2 Alexandru Roberto BT219 558139 2
3 Anitei Cristi SV835 525503 2
4 Anton Gabi BT9398 525470 10
5 Asoltanei Ovidiu SV1343 559592 4
6 Avarvarei Vasile BT103 514389 2
7 Azamfirei Dan BT9371 515242 2
8 Balici Pavel SV341 511000 3
9 Bizu Si Bizu Jr. SV1033 531633 3
10 Boca Florin SV26 554125 2
11 Boicu Ilie SV1015 527751 2
12 Bordianu Alin BT9401 553519 2
13 Botosan Tudorel SV1487 537215 5
14 Boz Ioan Vasile BT9389 557762 2
15 Caba Vasile BT123 514001 8
16 Calance Ionel SV1514 525013 2
17 Cazanciuc- Alecu BT9363 530648 4
18 Chindris Iacob SV1774 542733 1
19 Ciobanu Abel BT9453 558393 1
20 Ciocan Gabriel Claudiu BT425 558792 3
21 Clim Ionut BT9399 558212 2
22 Cotlet Ionel SV1070 555078 5
23 Cozma Ciprian BT430 557039 4
24 Crescatoria Argeseana M. M. BT9497 555977 5
25 Crescatoria Rachiti BT9483 557715 2
26 Curea Dumitru SV1754 527546 2
27 Dari Iulian SV1023 524334 2
28 Dochita Virgil BT9519 558292 2
29 Dranca Ionut Si Fiii SV1656 546924 4
30 Elcu Gabriel BT284 555943 3
31 Familia Ciocan BT9417 554677 2
32 Familia Radacina BT256 529637 3
33 Family Tabara SV1666 551425 2
34 Farcas Remus SV1701 538892 2
35 Florea Viorel SV1479 555673 5
36 Fratii Badelita SV1624 524734 4
37 Fratii Chindris SV1136 541996 2
38 Fratii Juravle SV961 529652 4
39 Fratii Tcaciuc SV930 540981 4
40 Gavriliuc Florin SV1383 532612 2
41 Gheorghe Cristi V. SV194 553953 3
42 Gherasim Laurentiu SV658 589434 2
43 Ghiorghiu Mihai BT9456 547845 1
44 Grigoras Si Moisuc SV397 525344 4
45 Havrisciuc Ruben SV1465 548100 1
46 Horodinca Danut BT9372 514264 2
47 Hrab Ovidiu Si Lesan Ionut SV884 544486 2
48 Ilisoi Fanel SV590 529699 2
49 Iuriet Viorel BT9511 565158 2
50 Lazar Marcel Si Iulian SV829 552299 2
51 Lazar T. Ionel SV417 527988 2
52 Locic Mihai Florin BT9489 536281 4
53 Logofatu Nicolae SV1743 565166 2
54 Malinovschi M. Andrei SV1386 532676 4
55 Manalachioaie Iulian Si Catalina SV1088 569028 3
56 Manoila Vasile SV649 538896 5
57 Marcu Valentin SV1738 508198 2
58 Mihalescu Ionel SV1711 527391 5
59 Munteanu Bogdan BT444 553861 5
60 Nechifor Dan BT209 557527 4
61 Nicolaescu Marius SV1609 520437 5
62 Olarean Dumitru Si Danut SV446 527526 2
63 Olariu Ionut BT9439 565169 1
64 Paiu Laurentiu SV1385 557619 2
65 Palievici Adrian SV1688 541858 4
66 Poleac Nicu SV609 527282 1
67 Prisacariu Vasile BT78 556754 1
68 Pughiuc Cristian BT183 553309 5
69 Rotaru Alexandru SV1675 577847 2
70 Rusu Ionut BT9400 558506 1
71 Sfichi Lucian SV1218 521849 2
72 Simion Cristian SV476 525259 4
73 Stroietchi Constantin Si Bucur SV1359 540898 4
74 Tanasa Adrian BT261 510475 3
75 Toader Si Familia Sepciuc SV1472 530633 4
76 Tofan Bogdan SV704 531809 4
77 Topala Daniel BT9502 524459 4
78 Turiceac Petru BT200 530950 3
79 Ujeniuc Liviu SV115 555044 4
80 Ursu Cornel Si David SV503 522315 2
81 Vezeteu Bogdan BT202 567272 3
82 Zaharia Ioan BT207 513088 3
83 Zaharie Ionut Si Levi SV1228 521881 4
84 Zalinschi Ilie BT9517 515242 2

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):