CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
02.10.2021 - Sankt polten
Coordonate lansare - X: 48.10.40,00 / Y: 15.41.16,00
LANSARE: 02.10.2021 8:30
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 0 1
2 Albai & Bojin CS900 571495 3
3 Alexandrescu C-tin CS312 581942 3
4 Badalau Victor CS615 565580 2
5 Badea Dorel CS2 567581 1
6 Balea Bogdan CS247 576746 1
7 Barbos Vasile SM516 536959 4
8 Belega Dan TM371 511295 4
9 Bic D. + Ungur BH1001 488130 4
10 Bogdi Tarta SM520 529921 3
11 Boja Adrian SM313 540074 3
12 Bologa Dorel SJ6 541023 1
13 Bondar + Tunduc BH1230 481216 5
14 Borbely Alexandru Cristian SM479 507289 4
15 Carebia & Cintaretu CS944 586871 4
16 Cicio Ioan + Dodo SM507 576973 2
17 Circhea Vasile CS849 538862 4
18 Ciuca Helmut CS946 586659 3
19 Dragomir Decebal CS49 583904 2
20 Dusa Gheorghe CS920 560055 2
21 Fabian Raluca & Sami Vlasin SM450 576394 5
22 Fam Betye Vlad + Vasile SM502 565964 5
23 Fam. Lucaci BH546 481809 3
24 Fam. Miclos BH607 486307 2
25 Fam. Sufana BH1081 490067 4
26 Fam. Zgird + Fam. Codrean BH1260 483945 4
27 Familia Szoko BH1304 500726 12
28 Feher Gyuri SM555 539592 2
29 Fekete Alexandru BH1270 518382 4
30 Fratii Suciu SM523 567249 4
31 Gheran F & Popovici N TM465 510279 2
32 Gheti Lucian SJ109 557366 4
33 Ghilezan Gabriel TM231 503962 4
34 Gill & Gavris David BH1372 488912 1
35 Gruia Nicolae CS901 558850 2
36 Haidu B + Robas M SM503 568260 4
37 Hanus Vasile SM454 549488 2
38 Kocsis Norbert SM499 535892 2
39 Lunca Mihai Bogdan CS138 555161 3
40 Madaras Bogdan & Emanuel SM466 539188 2
41 Maftei & Sorin & Art BH1350 482324 4
42 Manu Si Andreea BH1243 479166 4
43 Marculescu Adrian SM39 532923 1
44 Milian & Pamfil & Gombos BH1365 492899 4
45 Murgu Ionel CS170 568881 2
46 Nagy Emese SM532 543037 3
47 Nagy Miki SM5 538020 3
48 Nagy Olimpiu SM127 543037 5
49 Noemi&tibi SM340 537861 4
50 Olaroiu & Paraschiv AR317 482556 3
51 Palade Alexandru SM357 572562 4
52 Palade George Alexandru Maria SM556 572562 2
53 Papp Laszlo SM554 541587 11
54 Paul Ioan SM44 549500 5
55 Pintye Attila SM463 527087 4
56 Pinzaru Costel CS796 593116 2
57 Pop Ioan SM129 532903 4
58 Pop Ovidiu SM526 566823 4
59 Pop Vasile SM12 537087 3
60 Power Pigeons SM324 537623 5
61 Puscas Gavril CS694 539158 2
62 Puscas Matei CS691 539065 1
63 Razvan & Dani BH1016 483539 4
64 Recalo & Cozma SM545 542405 4
65 Robas G + Bucaciuc D SM522 567719 5
66 Robas Mircea SM156 556623 4
67 Sabados & Vasas SM533 543430 4
68 Sandor Attila SM27 535603 1
69 Soponar Andrei SM230 556835 2
70 Stanciu Nicolae TM343 527346 3
71 Stirbu Daniel AR214 475595 2
72 Stirbu Petru & Stefan AR499 475470 2
73 Stupariu Dorin CS863 575002 1
74 Suceveanu Lucian SM70 537342 5
75 Szabo Adam SM169 541348 2
76 Szabo Istvan SM345 551573 5
77 Szekely Zsolt SM303 526099 2
78 Szolosi A Denis SM329 537639 4
79 Team G.P.S. TM459 489569 5
80 Tomoiaga Daniel SM464 538298 2
81 Tunea & Preotescu CS924 558532 3
82 Valentin + Beniamin SM551 558747 7
83 Weisz Istvan SM174 554944 4
84 Zbirce + Ciuciu BH732 486787 4

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):