CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
26.09.2021 - Kobleve
Coordonate lansare - X: 46.41.19,0 / Y: 30.53.59,3
LANSARE: 26.09.2021 7:40
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Alexe C. + Andrei I. AG1072 510369 4
2 Ambrus Gheorghe AG728 516665 1
3 Andrei Daniel (faxu) AG81 510271 1
4 Anghel Aurel AG851 495731 4
5 Anghel Ghe. AG1186 520232 4
6 Anghel Iulian AG1188 520010 4
7 Anghel Mihai AG1189 520337 4
8 Ardei Eugen AG1097 507217 2
9 Avramescu Madalin AG1158 504085 2
10 Bebu+vlasceanu+dudoi AG805 505950 2
11 Bejan + Chiritescu + Tanase AG1330 497307 3
12 Burcea S. Florin AG1279 519041 2
13 Ciobanu Petre Adrian AG141 519892 4
14 Cirstea Constantin AG976 498538 1
15 Cirstian Claudiu AG679 493993 3
16 Cirtoc Radu Iulian AG1269 519892 3
17 Constantin + Floarea AG1360 511302 4
18 Constantin Adrian-fefe AG722 510126 2
19 Constantin F.+ Ivanescu I AG1067 510878 4
20 Cristescu +tuturuz AG1365 506035 1
21 Curtasu Viorel AG973 510010 1
22 Daroczi Cornel AG1351 508364 1
23 Dima Liviu AG1030 504145 1
24 Dima Marius Ion AG1117 508285 1
25 Dinu Si Stan DB519 477791 1
26 Dobre Daniel VL785 564232 2
27 Dobrogeanu Dragos AG442 503292 5
28 Dorobantu Cristian AG1057 506629 4
29 Draghici Daniel AG1343 508658 2
30 Dragnescu Nicolae AG1290 519374 2
31 Dumitrica Iulian AG781 501064 1
32 Enache Traian AG322 509944 2
33 Familia Stanciu AG1036 517842 1
34 Filip Cristinel AG1210 499573 4
35 Filip Ion AG1200 511941 4
36 Floroian D. + Nicula E. AG1363 518793 4
37 Frantescu Valentin AG1204 519515 3
38 Fratii Burete AG1359 516293 2
39 Fratii Radu AG1307 519441 3
40 Gheorghe Ionut AG1155 502865 4
41 Gheorghe Marin AG78 510259 2
42 Gheorghe Viorel AG32 509887 4
43 Ghinea Lucian AG223 501209 3
44 Gusa Florin AG1048 503300 5
45 Ilie Marinel AG896 511892 2
46 Iliescu Emil AG80 510547 2
47 Iliescu Marius AG93 510664 2
48 Ion Florentin AG853 507016 4
49 Ion Valentin AG822 506341 4
50 Ionut Pri+ufa Alin AG1348 500895 4
51 Istrate Georgel AG1271 516133 4
52 Lupu Ilie AG875 509045 4
53 Manescu Daniel AG757 499013 2
54 Marin Stefan AG769 499285 2
55 Martin Bogdan AG880 492811 4
56 Mihai Aurel AG834 502258 2
57 Moraru Daniel AG938 494980 2
58 Mosoianu Daniel AG232 505607 2
59 Necula Gheorghe AG1298 519599 2
60 Necula Valentin AG742 516608 1
61 Negulei Nicolae AG1039 490882 4
62 Patru Nicolae AG1164 503933 1
63 Pavel Ionut AG670 500271 2
64 Petrisor Vasile AG17 509745 1
65 Popa Cosmin AG1148 500415 2
66 Popescu + Gradinaru AG1100 510222 4
67 Popescu Catalin AG1088 511983 2
68 Porumb Ciprian AG1236 495639 4
69 Preda Costel AG1152 507384 4
70 Preda Ionut AG702 493073 1
71 Radoi Marin AG88 510202 2
72 Radulescu Giuliano + Chilian AG1196 517735 4
73 Sabarel Petrut AG645 509586 2
74 Sima Giorgian Alin AG1037 516504 1
75 Simion Iacob Ion AG1217 506140 2
76 Sinca Robert AG909 500125 2
77 Sorescu Narcis AG1173 497746 2
78 Sorin Ghe AG868 514767 4
79 Stan Cristi AG1368 510521 1
80 Stan Ion AG859 510670 2
81 Stana Stefan AG304 506051 2
82 Stancu Florin AG889 503567 3
83 Team Cata + Dori + Ionut AG1136 509315 1
84 Team Cosmin & Ionut AG1355 512740 3
85 Team Paul & Cristian AG977 509416 4
86 Teianu Ionut Florin AG1372 503885 2
87 Toroila Marian AG1159 505535 1
88 Tudor C-tin Laurentiu+ Constantin Lucian AG310 504084 1
89 Tuiu Cosmin AG1199 508266 2
90 Udroiu Madalin AG1202 502437 4
91 Vidroiu Florin AG538 505687 4
92 Visoiu A + Strafalogea I AG1185 509365 4
93 Vizitiu Dan Nicolae AG1146 502567 4

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):