CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
18.07.2021 - Trebic 2
Coordonate lansare - X: 49.13.15,94 / Y: 15.55.87,3
LANSARE: 18.07.2021 6:30
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Albai & Bojin CS900 620471 4
2 Armegioiu Mihai HD164 656313 1
3 Bala Nicolae CS804 636821 1
4 Balas Ionel CS148 601317 2
5 Balea & Goicovici CS70 659837 2
6 Balea Bogdan CS247 637218 2
7 Balintoni Mircea CS823 601997 3
8 Berbeca Adrian CS386 598300 2
9 Birau Ion CS53 626490 2
10 Blaj Marius CS864 628287 2
11 Boboiescu Matei CS473 656412 11
12 Bojici Mladen CS787 648702 2
13 Borlea Daniel HD8 649160 1
14 Brojban Emanuel CS443 617692 4
15 Brudasca N & Guver F CS894 625101 1
16 Bugarin Dionisie CS103 634547 1
17 Bugarin Remus CS479 587216 4
18 Cata Ciprian CS778 612402 2
19 Cata Cristian CS269 601034 2
20 Cebuc Vasile CS313 634149 1
21 Chiper Robert CS671 601523 4
22 Cioata Ionel CS573 636455 4
23 Cizmaru Claudiu CS730 596169 1
24 Clonta Calin HD596 661977 2
25 Comb. Daian + Vladareanu + Strava HD1238 669306 1
26 Copriva Iosif CS78 661022 4
27 Cornean Florin Emil CS107 615810 1
28 Cosma & Ciorogaru CS873 594167 4
29 Crainicianu Flavius CS437 613514 5
30 Danciu Dafin CS350 596163 4
31 Dolici & Fiii CS938 659805 2
32 Draia Mihai HD196 616291 1
33 Fam. Hoban HD1299 645308 1
34 Famila Rad HD1298 630013 3
35 Familia Lucaci CS854 609523 2
36 Familia Lazar CS794 624016 4
37 Familia Rimoti CS759 612380 2
38 Familia Ronta HD448 618061 1
39 Familia Zaberca CS783 650257 4
40 Faur Rares Cristian HD175 616928 2
41 Fercal Gabriel CS270 601179 1
42 Firma Cristici CS637 649037 4
43 Floria + Tudor HD835 603570 2
44 Fratii Draghicescu & Cristi Popa CS841 634147 4
45 Fratii Ungureanu CS444 619766 2
46 Fratila Dorin CS140 609032 2
47 Gabor Gabriel HD166 641908 1
48 Gainaru Gheorghe CS882 621650 2
49 Gal Martin Alexandru CS903 597678 3
50 Gheju Petru CS10 628325 5
51 Gheju Sorin Petru CS520 628299 1
52 Ghirlanda Robert HD570 649126 2
53 Ghita Nicolae Trandafir CS252 620876 3
54 Girboni Ioan CS718 617922 2
55 Glava Dan CS402 598393 2
56 Golea + Chira HD1252 595347 4
57 Grecu Lucian Toma CS603 595564 4
58 Grigor Alexandru CS814 615783 2
59 Grigore Retezan Michael CS893 641906 2
60 Grindean Claudiu CS911 613467 3
61 Grindeanu Gabriel CS815 615918 5
62 Groza Gabriel CS716 610049 2
63 Gruia Natan CS162 613619 2
64 Gruia Nicolae CS901 613624 2
65 Gruia Tiberiu CS152 609039 1
66 Gutoi Petru CS430 615702 3
67 Gutoi Vasile CS158 615853 2
68 Ion Alexa Vasile CS488 613673 3
69 Ion Lucian CS150 609796 2
70 Jucsor Laurentiu CS367 595564 2
71 Jucsor Liviu CS409 599731 4
72 Jucsor Lucas Raul CS498 597709 4
73 Jucsor Petru CS496 600769 2
74 Jucsor Zeno CS824 600782 2
75 Jurma Ion Marius CS711 628623 1
76 Koczi Iosif CS16 621925 5
77 Latcu Petrisor CS741 602319 3
78 Leu Florin CS113 621696 2
79 Losnariu Petronel CS343 607874 2
80 Lunca Mihai Bogdan CS138 610578 4
81 Lupu Costel CS15 622255 2
82 Manciu Samuel CS151 610635 5
83 Marusca Viorel CS845 613440 2
84 Micula Adrian CS360 599644 4
85 Milanovici Dragan CS327 648953 4
86 Milcu & Cuca CS540 633156 3
87 Milos Petru CS356 596236 2
88 Milos Sebastian CS547 612539 2
89 Mindrea Cosmin CS576 606804 2
90 Mindrea Viorel CS758 611582 2
91 Miron Alexandru CS902 609548 2
92 Mitu Adrian CS179 634383 1
93 Moldovan Gelu CS115 637319 2
94 Molodet Sorin+tartau HD1230 668038 2
95 Mosoarca Achim CS647 620051 4
96 Mot + Mihalcea HD841 628143 1
97 Muntea & Veres CS810 636812 4
98 Muntean Silviu CS816 615896 2
99 Murgu Ionel CS170 629259 2
100 Neamt Andrei HD1119 624335 2
101 Nedved Ionatan CS593 613413 2
102 Nicoara Sorin HD183 621220 3
103 Novac Marcel CS855 609646 2
104 Novac Paun & Fiii CS867 637730 2
105 Opra Gheorghe HD48 658030 1
106 Orbulescu Ionel CS446 613669 2
107 Pagu & Gheju CS838 628407 3
108 Pahomi Petru CS768 608973 4
109 Panzariu Alexandru HD732 658763 2
110 Pau C. & Oprisoni S. CS860 598156 5
111 Paveloni Iosif CS825 594467 2
112 Pienar Patriciu CS817 610621 3
113 Pisau Marius HD928 603764 1
114 Pisla Daniel CS6 625978 5
115 Pripon Marius HD182 618023 2
116 Pruna Gigi CS33 613425 2
117 Puscas Gavril CS694 596233 2
118 Puscas Matei CS691 596119 2
119 Raduti & Latcu CS892 631796 1
120 Rusu Iulian HD57 663628 1
121 Sandor Sebastian CS936 634158 3
122 Sandru Madalin HD1142 595222 4
123 Sava Ciprian CS19 622319 4
124 Sim & Dumitru HD1117 617890 1
125 Sporea Ilie CS847 613056 2
126 Stef Ciprian HD738 630806 2
127 Stefan Marcel CS592 613663 2
128 Stupariu Dorin CS863 636552 4
129 Sturza Daniel HD181 617053 4
130 Tatucu Nicolae CS97 615987 4
131 Team Bro HD1166 672041 4
132 Team Josan Nicolae + Razvan HD1174 672833 1
133 Team Pinca Laurentiu + Barbur Ciprian HD1182 672131 3
134 Tiligradeanu Daniel CS802 612337 2
135 Timpa Daniel CS7 628312 4
136 Tintas Ion Gheorghe CS595 613634 3
137 Todoran Valentin CS397 597694 2
138 Tunea & Preotescu CS924 618257 4
139 Ursulescu Tatian CS389 600797 4
140 Varga Milanco CS928 590400 8
141 Vela Doru CS762 628026 2
142 Velici Florin CS395 599494 1
143 Veres Alin CS163 620067 12
144 Vidu Eftimie Dorian CS700 591326 4
145 Winkler Ion CS910 596563 2
146 Zapodeanu Vasile CS800 641983 1

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):