CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
05.06.2021 - Humpolec
Coordonate lansare - X: 49.30.59,99 / Y: 15.20.53,19
LANSARE: 05.06.2021 7:15
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Agarici Pacalici TM98 625700 5
2 Alamurean Ilie TM3 610753 5
3 Andruseac Vasile TM134 586276 5
4 Bachia Lucian TM440 610382 2
5 Barbosu Cristian TM259 565007 5
6 Belega Dan TM371 616390 5
7 Birnoiu Nicu TM128 613069 5
8 Bulata Viorel TM366 615080 5
9 Burciu Daniel TM393 604832 5
10 Burgus Cosma TM186 564471 5
11 Cabau Florian TM18 565377 5
12 Cazacu A & Botila E TM434 605258 2
13 Ciobanu Laurentiu TM162 608764 2
14 Ciurdar Ioan Ciprian TM292 593570 2
15 Corduneanu Dumitru TM380 608689 5
16 Cornel TM469 567019 5
17 Craciun Flavius TM353 606229 2
18 Cristea Sabin TM184 599972 5
19 Csipai � Fii TM248 611331 5
20 Curea C-tin + Dinu TM28 643779 5
21 David Ionel TM40 603286 5
22 Dragomir Aurel Iosif TM311 611811 5
23 Dunga Gheorghe TM185 610487 5
24 Fam. Gruin TM456 606847 5
25 Fam. Lele TM453 630431 5
26 Fam.Bucevschi TM450 593761 5
27 Familia Fuhr TM164 577206 2
28 Fodor Iosif & Razvan TM179 619061 5
29 Gagiu C-tin TM165 607184 5
30 Ghera Marcel TM109 621327 3
31 Gheran F & Popovici N TM465 615449 2
32 Gligor Igor TM260 610187 5
33 Guran Petru TM49 606960 2
34 Hanciu & Olar TM166 610047 6
35 Iacob Abel TM261 585005 5
36 Iancu Ioan Tiberiu TM310 596131 5
37 Ianos Iosif TM125 630793 2
38 Ienciu Constantin Si Fiu TM349 593911 5
39 Ignea Laurentiu TM376 619396 2
40 Ilia Marcel TM36 605362 5
41 Ionascu Cornel TM297 625933 5
42 Ionele Catalin TM203 595393 5
43 Ioo Alexandru Emeric TM202 610598 5
44 Iscru Dorel Cristian TM406 601377 5
45 Ivan TM422 636540 2
46 Jebelean Ioan TM204 641601 2
47 Jianu Nicolae TM405 609400 5
48 Kapusi Ludovic TM111 636520 5
49 Kremer Iosif TM115 636528 2
50 Leu Trandafir TM355 656591 2
51 Lupastean Aurel TM135 593719 5
52 Lupse Decebal Nicolae TM232 595891 5
53 Lupulescu Cristi TM461 647050 2
54 Magyar Tiberiu TM31 644620 3
55 Maidaniuc Ilie TM423 643792 2
56 Maier Ioan Gabriel TM106 644313 5
57 Man Vasile TM122 644143 2
58 Maniu Marius TM145 608361 5
59 Marcin Doru TM208 593296 5
60 Marincus Dorel TM1 564691 5
61 Matei Alin TM268 576001 5
62 Matei Vlad TM303 564696 2
63 Matis Ruben Cosmin TM426 605046 5
64 Mermezan Lucian TM21 593465 5
65 Miclau Cristian TM437 626830 2
66 Mihailovici & Anghel TM467 614391 2
67 Mixich Iosif TM17 586322 5
68 Neagu Daniel TM356 564723 5
69 Nechifor Bogdan TM291 576394 5
70 Nechita Gheorghe TM6 605028 5
71 Nicolescu Cosmin TM435 640026 2
72 Nicorescu Ciprian TM39 608991 5
73 Nistoran Marius TM42 608795 2
74 Novac Ioan TM99 639438 2
75 Onu TM441 611469 2
76 Pavel Dan TM312 594485 5
77 Perian Titus TM30 607220 2
78 Pogan Ioan TM359 619459 5
79 Pop Eugen TM300 542827 5
80 Pop Florin TM462 649626 2
81 Pricop Calin TM257 644149 2
82 Prigorianu Mihai TM251 615758 5
83 Ramneantu Oliviu TM358 629515 2
84 Regep Sebastian TM212 541846 5
85 Sandu Catalin TM TM466 616001 2
86 Sarbu Cornel TM100 636086 5
87 Sarghi Claudiu TM395 548463 5
88 Seiche Vasile TM443 603617 2
89 Soos Jung Andrei TM455 609604 2
90 SS TM452 636884 5
91 Stan M. + Ilie M. TM22 607444 5
92 Stiopu Ioan TM129 634889 5
93 Striblea Ovidiu TM273 656477 2
94 Striblea Samuel TM274 622489 5
95 Talpes Alin TM250 635511 5
96 Team G.P.S. TM459 600166 5
97 Team Tanase & Rusu TM256 609189 5
98 Ticu Marian TM146 615380 5
99 Tirsinaru Si Fiii TM5 565913 5
100 Tisu Dragosa Adrian TM415 604823 5
101 Togeroni Iosif TM302 653550 2
102 Torac Vasile TM52 608286 4
103 Toth Gabriel Nicolae TM225 604415 2
104 Ursachi Radu TM277 609768 3
105 Vaida Mihai TM288 607123 2
106 Vintila Dorin Vasile TM188 609844 5
107 Vucan Cristian TM85 635465 2
108 Zarie Mircea Aurel TM24 604732 5
109 Zuba Lucian TM43 610264 5

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):