CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
21.07.2023 - Antonesti
Coordonate lansare - X: 46.29.37,12 / Y: 29.51.50,69
LANSARE: 21.07.2023 6:0
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Anghel Alexandru Mihai DJ660 533940 3
2 Anita + Gruia DJ958 535434 2
3 Badele Sergiu + Badele Robert & Achim Elvis DJ853 579411 5
4 Badoi Marius DJ613 524651 4
5 Balacescu Florin DJ325 546120 5
6 Barbu Cosmin DJ871 522742 1
7 Barbu Stefan Florin DJ270 548914 2
8 Blaga Emil DJ493 532219 2
9 Boicea Florin DJ321 514864 4
10 Brosteanu Dalin Marian DJ548 546221 4
11 Bufteanu Madalin DJ1037 524621 4
12 Burci Dan Razvan DJ526 547838 2
13 Caldare Adrian DJ13 535520 2
14 Caldaruse Nicu DJ376 528379 4
15 Calin Catalin DJ149 579748 4
16 Ciobanu Danut + Cioaca Florin DJ1011 533796 4
17 Ciocan Marius Adrian DJ622 524606 4
18 Circiumaru Adrian DJ52 579665 3
19 Circiumaru Ionut DJ51 579971 4
20 Circiumaru Mihai DJ725 579578 4
21 Ciurlin Adi Valentin DJ874 534398 4
22 Cruceru Vili Daniel DJ906 548201 6
23 Cula Stefan DJ275 578936 3
24 Danciu + Tudoran DJ1051 548607 4
25 Diaconu Cristian DJ191 527012 4
26 Dinu Petre DJ742 542398 1
27 Dinu, Avramescu Si Balan DJ1038 520858 4
28 Dirman Viorel DJ204 542177 4
29 Diroescu Adrian DJ1002 532027 4
30 Dobrescu Gheorghe DJ445 525879 4
31 Dragomir Ionut DJ644 524735 4
32 Drula Lucian DJ3 528285 7
33 Dumitra Marius-tudor DJ448 529129 2
34 Dumitriu Iulian DJ315 533118 4
35 Enache + Chisar DJ1060 536916 4
36 Familia Dumitru DJ894 548319 1
37 Familia Ion DJ825 524548 3
38 Familia Serban DJ524 545142 4
39 Familia Usurelu DJ1053 529344 4
40 Firicioiu Eugen & Bogdan Sorin DJ944 544757 2
41 Florescu Alexandru DJ878 534043 2
42 Fratii Carbune DJ377 533817 3
43 Fratii Dorobantu DJ508 520676 4
44 Fratii Ghergu + Bogdan Sorin DJ917 547925 2
45 Fratii Oprisescu DJ691 579300 4
46 Fulger + Cioaca DJ15 535521 4
47 Georgescu Vasile DJ951 528073 5
48 Goaga Marius Alin DJ454 534173 2
49 Iancu Florin DJ257 523899 4
50 Ion Liviu DJ726 515759 5
51 Ionescu Alin Adrian DJ608 520351 4
52 Iordache Nicu DJ573 534735 4
53 Iovanel Gheorghita DJ690 569635 4
54 Karaboy DJ25 512885 4
55 Leu Sorin DJ721 579232 2
56 Luca Laurentiu Ionut DJ609 525689 4
57 Marcu Dumitru DJ461 547767 2
58 Mario Si Luca Dobrescu DJ1034 526001 3
59 Mendea Leonard Ionel DJ394 523851 1
60 Militaru Dan DJ654 534805 4
61 Mirloi Iulian DJ991 518430 4
62 Mita Cristian DJ311 547289 2
63 Mitru Stefan DJ988 517611 4
64 Miu Ionut DJ384 528400 4
65 Moraru Catalin DJ464 527573 4
66 Musat Vasile Claudiu DJ254 525335 4
67 Neagoe Marian DJ503 528978 2
68 Necsulea Vlad Remus DJ679 533745 2
69 Nedea Marius DJ612 523779 4
70 Nicola Daniel-nicusor DJ981 514066 3
71 Nicola Sorin DJ79 548169 2
72 Nicu Madalin DJ271 547938 1
73 Ochea Elvis DJ706 538470 4
74 Pana Vasile DJ205 542229 4
75 Paraschiv Cosmin DJ1007 533754 4
76 Paraschiv Liviu DJ946 533656 4
77 Patrut Razvan DJ504 513913 4
78 Pencea Viorel DJ729 525309 5
79 Petrisor Alexandru DJ724 577977 2
80 Ploscarelu Adrian DJ1023 547668 4
81 Poenaru + Calin DJ59 579756 4
82 Popa George DJ332 534581 4
83 Radoi Florin DJ169 533870 3
84 Robert + Petre Ionescu DJ993 517642 4
85 Sandu Cristian DJ482 520889 4
86 Scarlat Florin DJ688 585191 3
87 Sfetcu Eduard DJ210 551863 4
88 Simion Petre DJ578 529098 4
89 Stingheru Florian DJ669 516507 4
90 Stoian Alin DJ162 537344 4
91 Stoica Ovidiu DJ709 521136 4
92 Tanasie Florin & Nicholas Mario DJ782 579095 5
93 Team Ciontu + R.C. DJ898 579038 6
94 Team Gatejescu + Calin DJ1 532972 4
95 Truta Marin DJ896 547975 1
96 Tucana Ion Daniel DJ814 516861 4
97 Tudor Catalin DJ634 533866 2
98 Tudor Nicusor DJ610 525078 4
99 Tudor Patrick & Mathias DJ1035 525331 4
100 Tudoran Viorel DJ530 553470 2
101 Vaduva Laurentiu DJ22 529568 5
102 Vigariu Max Cristian DJ712 544654 2
103 Vochin George DJ2 533371 6
104 Voicu Mihai DJ85 548126 5
105 Zidaru George Marian DJ308 534788 4

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):