CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
25.06.2023 - Breklav 2
Coordonate lansare - X: 48.47.03,08 / Y: 16.55.32,37
LANSARE: 25.06.2023 6:40
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Albai & Bojin CS900 534161 4
2 Alexuc Razvan CS255 548660 4
3 Badea Dorel CS2 536731 4
4 Balas Ionel CS148 515754 2
5 Balea B & Cure J.f CS1001 552375 5
6 Barbu Ionut CS830 542849 2
7 Bejat Nicolae CS93 545465 4
8 Blaha Danut CS996 542093 3
9 Blaj Marius CS864 543468 5
10 Boboc Gheorghe CS182 548728 4
11 Brojban Emanuel CS443 532776 3
12 Brudasca N & Guver F CS894 539428 2
13 Bugarin Dionisie CS103 548349 1
14 Bugarin Remus CS479 508948 2
15 Burdeti Alexandru CS192 527020 2
16 Butca Florentin Cosmin CS899 548333 5
17 Caragea I. Ion CS63 536478 2
18 Carebia & Cintaretu CS944 548304 2
19 Ciurcia & Peptenar CS835 517311 2
20 Copocean & Schinteie + Dacian CS908 555274 1
21 Cornean Florin Emil CS107 529485 5
22 Crainicianu Flavius CS437 527785 5
23 Cuibus Ioan CS288 524391 2
24 Dada Ionel CS851 526286 2
25 Dragomir Decebal CS49 547940 1
26 Dumitru Serafim CS434 527836 2
27 Dusa Gheorghe CS920 539462 1
28 Familia Banasila-vuia CS989 524275 4
29 Familia Lucaci CS854 523964 2
30 Familia Latcu CS961 543216 4
31 Familia Lazar CS794 539843 4
32 Familia Rimoti CS759 526729 2
33 Fercal Gabriel CS270 515376 2
34 Foale Ionut CS654 516182 2
35 Fratii Ungureanu CS444 534672 5
36 Fratila Dorin CS140 523459 3
37 Gainaru Gheorghe CS882 535925 2
38 Gheju Sorin Petru CS520 542414 5
39 Gherga Octavian CS165 540083 4
40 Ghita Nicolae Trandafir CS252 534571 4
41 Girboni Ioan CS718 532997 1
42 Grigor Alexandru CS814 530175 2
43 Grigore Retezan Michael CS893 556737 4
44 Grindean Claudiu CS911 527773 2
45 Groza Gabriel CS716 524486 5
46 Gruia Marcel CS985 527953 2
47 Gruia Marcel AB1163 601491 1
48 Gruia Natan CS162 527905 2
49 Gruia Tiberiu CS152 523471 2
50 Gutoi & Sporea CS978 530247 3
51 Gutoi Petru CS430 530119 4
52 Guver Nicanor CS9 536514 4
53 Iasmin Istudor CS891 578970 4
54 Ion Alexa Vasile CS488 527958 11
55 Ion Lucian CS150 524240 4
56 Irimescu Dorin CS727 552665 3
57 Jian Ilie CS1003 577369 4
58 Kocsis Teodor CS982 542184 1
59 Latcu Petrisor CS741 516411 2
60 Leu Florin CS113 535976 2
61 Losnariu Petronel CS343 521864 4
62 Lunca Mihai Bogdan CS138 524996 7
63 Lupita Florin CS945 532760 4
64 Manciu Samuel CS151 525055 11
65 Marusca Viorel CS845 527750 2
66 Meda Valentin CS645 543107 5
67 Milos Paul CS516 535152 3
68 Milos Sebastian CS547 526884 4
69 Mindrea Cosmin CS576 521491 2
70 Mitu Adrian CS179 547999 4
71 Moldovan Radu CS926 552475 4
72 Moldovan Adi CS943 527869 2
73 Mosoarca Achim CS647 534960 4
74 Muntea & Veres CS810 552414 4
75 Muntean Silviu CS816 530300 2
76 Murgu Ionel CS170 544424 4
77 Neagoe Viorel CS843 515907 4
78 Novac Marcel CS855 524087 2
79 Novac Paun & Fiii CS867 552869 1
80 Oprisiu Ioan CS655 510392 2
81 Orbulescu Ionel CS446 527953 2
82 Pagu & Gheju CS838 542533 4
83 Pahomi Petru CS768 523405 4
84 Pienar Patriciu CS817 525000 12
85 Pisla Daniel CS6 540284 5
86 Popescu Sandel R CS205 536893 4
87 Puscas Gavril CS694 510937 2
88 Raduti & Latcu CS892 545478 3
89 Rosu M & Szilagyi I CS999 530845 4
90 Sava Ciprian CS19 536625 3
91 Stupariu Dorin CS863 551914 2
92 Tilca Pavel CS39 552573 3
93 Tiligradeanu Daniel CS802 526700 2
94 Timpa Daniel CS7 542432 4
95 Tintas Ion Gheorghe CS595 527897 2
96 Tunea & Preotescu CS924 533337 5
97 Veres Alin CS163 534988 4

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):