CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
25.07.2022 - Radymno
Coordonate lansare - X: 49.55.09,48 / Y: 22.48.59,08
LANSARE: 25.07.2022 6:26
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Ady Adrian AG1470 585763 4
2 Anghel Aurel AG851 603276 4
3 Anghel Ghe. AG1186 604786 1
4 Anghel Iulian AG1188 604718 2
5 Anghel Mihai AG929 604569 3
6 Avramescu Madalin AG1158 572836 4
7 Baceanu David OT1110 622044 1
8 Berky + Cristuinea Florin OT760 656615 1
9 Bolnavu Bujor OT1189 659819 2
10 Brezoi Costin Mircea OT1117 611683 2
11 Bucureanu Sorin AG261 572813 1
12 Buligan Nicusor TR1 689491 2
13 Carstea Catalin OT697 653300 5
14 Carstea Teodor OT1329 625741 5
15 Casota Dorin OT707 655170 2
16 Cazangiu Florin OT906 622440 2
17 Chiritescu Dragos AG1428 606216 1
18 Cinca Adrian OT1502 639589 2
19 Ciocan Florin OT694 653247 2
20 Ciocanea Vigi+alin AG952 573984 2
21 Cirstea Constantin AG976 589226 1
22 Cirtoc Radu Iulian AG1269 606809 1
23 Ciupitu Oprea OT1449 680436 4
24 Coman Marin + Cristian AG1282 608090 6
25 Comanescu Cornel AG852 587831 1
26 Constantin Gabriel OT1373 695600 3
27 Dascalu Ionica OT1193 655938 2
28 Datcu Alin OT656 656564 1
29 Deaconescu Valentin AG944 566135 2
30 Diaconu Stefan + Tatal + Constantin AG1399 613414 4
31 Dimian Ionut OT484 660064 4
32 Dinculescu Alin AG727 579631 2
33 Draghici + Padeanu OT1711 669587 2
34 Enache Nicolae OT1394 656587 1
35 Familia Voicu AG1066 589596 1
36 Firoiu Dumitru OT1450 694585 3
37 Fratii Barbulescu OT1152 602112 4
38 Gheorghita & Madalin OT1517 617897 3
39 Gonda & Caldararu OT1699 655389 1
40 Gubavu Alex AG1052 579132 1
41 Iancu Claudiu OT1154 606164 4
42 Ilie Darius OT1288 623751 1
43 Istrate Sandu OT620 656890 2
44 Istrate Sandu TR314 656903 1
45 Lemnaru Cristi OT1135 629841 2
46 Lepadatu Ion Cristian OT1195 656749 3
47 Lina Alexandru&lazarica Florin OT1753 682535 2
48 Logofetescu Marius OT1429 694293 1
49 Mandroc Dumitru OT1395 666704 2
50 Manicea & Trifasi OT1495 622342 8
51 Maria Virgil Ionut AG1476 569789 2
52 Marin Marian Bogdan OT1490 623617 1
53 Marinescu Paul TR120 684693 1
54 Martin Bogdan AG880 583851 1
55 Matei Dan AG1125 580059 1
56 Mazilu Petre OT1400 655411 1
57 Mincu Catalin OT1709 667721 4
58 Miu + Dragomir AG1077 584247 1
59 Miu Nicusor + Minca AG1327 612981 2
60 Mosoianu Daniel AG232 584743 3
61 Munteanu Iulian OT1458 693787 1
62 Ochenatu Vasile OT680 657109 4
63 Olteanu Mihai Ioan AG1222 572823 2
64 Oprea Lucian AG1205 610503 5
65 Oprescu Marius AG166 610264 1
66 Padeanu Mihaita OT1767 669775 2
67 Patru Mircea OT1114 629870 3
68 Petrescu Emilian & Suican Dan OT1365 659684 4
69 Polifron Aurel OT523 625913 1
70 Popa Florian AG923 574780 1
71 Popescu + Gradinaru AG1100 584093 1
72 Popescu Catalin AG1088 592429 1
73 Radoi Marin AG88 590996 2
74 Radoi Marinel OT1299 655138 4
75 Radu Nicolae AG897 582224 1
76 Richiteanu Ioan AG1034 598842 3
77 Rotaru Cristian OT281 626427 1
78 Sima Giorgian - Tatal AG1466 599522 1
79 Sinca Robert AG909 603236 1
80 Smarandache Laurentiu-florin TR137 652176 4
81 Sorin Ghe AG868 591128 4
82 Stan Cristi AG1368 589177 1
83 Stancu Ion OT195 656984 5
84 Stoian Doru OT1143 621097 2
85 Stoicescu Sorin + Tatal AG1313 614562 1
86 Stroe George & Stancu Ion OT1378 655297 4
87 Stroe Ionel OT1270 695071 1
88 Tartaleanu Cristian OT265 656200 3
89 Team Dominic Tiru Loft OT1356 634700 1
90 Tinca Ionut Madalin AG1214 590838 1
91 Toroila Ionut AG1471 573629 2
92 Valcea Sorin OT1473 637333 1
93 Valu Petre OT1134 631900 1
94 Varzaru Ionel OT475 633654 1
95 Vieru Liviu OT980 656855 1
96 Vizitiu & Hutanu OT1410 656305 4
97 Voicu Gheorghe AG407 590704 1

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):