CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
26.09.2021 - Causeni
Coordonate lansare - X: 46.32.26,79 / Y: 29.42.24,14
LANSARE: 26.09.2021 8:20
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Baluna Irinel DJ516 569653 2
2 Barbu Mihai DJ327 539425 2
3 Barbu Stefan Florin DJ270 540652 2
4 Becheanu Cosmin Daniel DJ294 539629 2
5 Besnea Cosmin DJ9 520166 1
6 Boicea Florin DJ321 506627 3
7 Bran Catalin DJ813 527584 4
8 Brosteanu Dalin Marian DJ548 538759 5
9 Burchesin Mihai MH1065 587109 11
10 Busca Stefan DJ585 597027 4
11 Butaliu Petre DJ658 569084 1
12 Caldare Adrian DJ13 526898 2
13 Ciobanu Marius Danut DJ827 526003 2
14 Ciobanu Nicu DJ345 560045 2
15 Ciontu Florin DJ439 570591 5
16 Circiumaru Adrian DJ52 571264 4
17 Cirla Gheorghe DJ123 596149 1
18 Cojocaru Florin DJ685 522856 5
19 Croitoru Vasile DJ73 540003 2
20 Cula Stefan DJ275 570487 1
21 Danciu Marian DJ642 541175 2
22 David Giani Mihaita DJ836 591139 3
23 Diaconu Cristian DJ191 519383 4
24 Dinu Petre DJ742 534961 2
25 Dobre Stefan DJ745 539368 1
26 Dobrescu Florin DJ555 520470 2
27 Dobrescu Gheorghe DJ445 517656 4
28 Dochilita Mihai DJ789 595207 1
29 Familia Dumitru DJ894 540157 2
30 Familia Serban DJ524 537173 4
31 Fratii Carbune DJ377 526026 2
32 Fratii Dracea MH701 572056 9
33 Fulger + Cioaca DJ15 526904 4
34 Gaciu Claudiu DJ687 571585 2
35 Galbenu Marian DJ529 539244 1
36 Gatejescu Florin DJ1 524249 5
37 Georgescu + Marica DJ187 519490 5
38 Georgescu Adrian DJ833 560555 2
39 Geotoiu Gerard DJ751 573544 2
40 Ion Liviu DJ726 507736 3
41 Ionescu Alin Adrian DJ608 511801 13
42 Iordache Nicu DJ573 525984 3
43 Iovan Ionut DJ286 603971 1
44 Iovan Nicolae DJ899 509650 4
45 Iovanel Gheorghita DJ690 561251 4
46 Ivascu Lidia Marinela DJ653 525953 2
47 Karaboy DJ25 504702 4
48 Marcu Dumitru DJ461 539495 1
49 Mertea Ion DJ143 573425 3
50 Milconu Marin DJ387 534444 2
51 Mirmea Cornel DJ832 596357 2
52 Miscu Stefan DJ562 537184 3
53 Miu Ionut DJ384 520445 1
54 Musat Vasile Claudiu DJ254 517451 2
55 Necsulea Vlad Remus DJ679 525065 2
56 Nedea Marius DJ612 515562 2
57 Netoiu Dan DJ787 594944 2
58 Nicola Sorin DJ79 539890 2
59 Nicu Madalin DJ271 539697 2
60 Palici Laurentiu DJ817 597833 2
61 Pana Vasile DJ205 534826 2
62 Pasarelu Mugurel DJ818 596483 1
63 Patruca Florin + Dobre Robert DJ909 595665 4
64 Patrut Razvan DJ504 505794 4
65 Pencea Viorel DJ729 516920 5
66 Pencu Ionut DJ662 533834 4
67 Popa I Dumitru DJ188 517633 2
68 Popescu Sorin DJ36 516970 2
69 Preda - Neaga DJ551 539911 2
70 Radoi Florin DJ169 525262 2
71 Stancioiu Ionut Adrian DJ561 538513 2
72 Stingheru Florian DJ669 508937 4
73 Stoica Ovidiu DJ709 512564 2
74 Stoinea Petre DJ886 515089 2
75 Tanasie Florin & Alexia Maria DJ903 570664 1
76 Tanasie Florin & Nicholas Mario DJ782 570664 5
77 Team Ciontu + R.C. DJ898 570593 5
78 Team R.b.s. DJ668 524279 4
79 Traistaru Ionel DJ587 593587 1
80 Traistaru Marian DJ785 594796 4
81 Tranca Traian DJ630 524894 2
82 Truta Marin DJ896 539730 2
83 Tudor + Bufteanu DJ619 517107 4
84 Tudoran Viorel DJ530 545826 5
85 Tupangiu Stefan DJ63 571649 1
86 Vilvoi Dan DJ84 540142 1
87 Vochin George DJ2 524712 3
88 Zidaru George Marian DJ308 525980 4
89 Zmarandache Ionut DJ783 517304 1

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):