CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - MARATON
19.06.2021 - Konin
Coordonate lansare - X: 52.37.02,0 / Y: 18.00.22,8
LANSARE: 19.06.2021 6:30
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Antinie Ioan SB365 879095 2
2 Armenean & Craciun SB210 883335 2
3 Bara Tiberiu AB295 812674 2
4 Barladeanu Pavel AB891 828996 2
5 Bartha Arpad MS963 811897 1
6 Bartus Adrian SB11 887628 1
7 Bejenaru Dorel SB259 860393 2
8 Boanca Flavius AB392 820700 1
9 Boescu Ioan AB443 850013 1
10 Borghina Toma SB30 876346 2
11 Bostiog Ioan SB383 861203 1
12 Braniste G. Valentin AB336 835985 1
13 Bucsa Ioan SB17 880991 2
14 Buta Ioan AB840 812677 2
15 Campean Traian AB943 822089 1
16 Carpineanu Flavio CJ122 789982 1
17 Cetean Iancu AB196 822067 1
18 Cimpian Adrian AB564 813450 1
19 Cosma Alexandru AB892 829816 1
20 Cristea Lucian SB254 853462 2
21 Csipipal Dumitru AB12 830319 2
22 Daian Gheorghe SB343 852668 1
23 Daju Vasile SB16 874152 2
24 Dan Sebastian AB871 812991 4
25 David Daniel AB14 833488 1
26 Denes Stefan AB390 833044 1
27 Dirlea Ioan AB839 813084 2
28 Dreghici Cristian MS904 831734 2
29 Dumitrescu Costin SB195 880521 1
30 Fagadar George AB893 834070 2
31 Fam Crisan AB692 836336 2
32 Fam. Huzu AB1135 842563 2
33 Familia Bogatian AB1070 836326 4
34 Familia Ienciu MS917 806679 3
35 Feier Octavian Horea MS101 813218 5
36 Filip Stefan SB199 878493 2
37 Franc Emanuel AB1065 813297 2
38 Fratii Calugar AB7 829376 1
39 Fratii Chesches AB783 814928 1
40 Fratii Dat AB733 829314 1
41 Fratii Vasarhelean AB1050 849987 1
42 Friss Zoltan MS54 823250 2
43 Gaban Ioan SB336 851740 1
44 Gabor Nelu AB819 835106 3
45 Galea Mihai SB46 878996 1
46 Gall Csaba MS942 821643 1
47 Giosan + Marean AB18 829943 5
48 Greab Alexandru MS831 806576 1
49 Hila Paul Si Alexandra SB252 854155 3
50 Holerga Doru SB275 852232 3
51 Hurghis Rares AB496 812861 2
52 Iepure Ioan & Olar Bogdan AB1134 815237 2
53 Iepure Panfil AB270 814855 2
54 Ionescu Alexandru MS832 806735 2
55 Ioo Gheorghe Si Beko Levente SB257 851449 2
56 Ivan Nicolae AB352 849332 1
57 Koble Istvan AB808 814974 3
58 Koble Tiberiu AB314 815094 2
59 Kovacs Tamas MS593 817974 1
60 Luca Cristian SB359 850568 2
61 Lungu Gheorghe SB15 877926 3
62 Lupsa Daniel SB7 877447 1
63 Maki Levente MS104 817951 2
64 Man Laurean AB669 812789 2
65 Mandrut Marian AB1160 812845 1
66 Marginean Vasile AB857 828584 2
67 Margineanu Gheorghe SB70 877726 1
68 Matei Horia AB23 831636 4
69 Mihai Liviu SB384 850758 1
70 Mitoiu Mihai AB876 843684 3
71 Moldovan & Fulop MS980 817704 1
72 Moldovan Petrica AB354 842004 1
73 Morcan Mircea AB26 828822 1
74 Morocozan Ciprian AB849 813008 2
75 Mozes Istvan MS39 834655 2
76 Muntean Adrian AB438 849426 3
77 Muntean Mircea AB50 842242 3
78 Muresan Sabin AB285 811295 2
79 Nagy Adorjan MS852 801523 1
80 Neghirla Valentin SB269 855840 1
81 Negrea Sandu & Alex SB21 877984 3
82 Negru Alexandru AB957 820453 2
83 Nemet Cristian AB791 813011 2
84 Nicoara Ioan SB13 877338 4
85 Nicoara Radu SB281 852566 1
86 Oarga Sergiu AB282 811485 4
87 Orban Gabriel AB859 821765 1
88 Pacurar Cosmin AB84 830802 1
89 Panduru Dan AB28 821394 2
90 Parlog Marius SB40 879463 2
91 Petrusel Dan AB30 830054 1
92 Ranca Emil AB279 812737 2
93 Ranca Ioan AB284 813276 1
94 Roman Claudiu SB1 872110 1
95 Rosca Valeriu MS838 804585 1
96 Saitis Marcel SB563 853634 1
97 Savu Ioan SB382 852182 1
98 Schiau Ionica AB63 842947 5
99 Schiau Vasile AB793 838572 1
100 Schimdt Willi AB826 835926 1
101 Secheli Ilie SB245 852764 1
102 Sim Casian SB276 852911 5
103 Spaniol Sorin Florin AB382 807931 1
104 Stan Eugen+ Ioan AB272 812968 2
105 Stupariu Lucian MS219 834273 3
106 Suteu + Florin AB909 821101 2
107 Szilagyi Stefan AB183 822370 1
108 Team Giorkaev AB958 813525 2
109 Tenie Gligor MS106 825068 1
110 Tinca Nicolae MS71 817832 1
111 Tiuc Adrian AB210 834396 1
112 Tuca Alexandru SB376 852871 2
113 Vancea Marcel AB316 808428 2
114 Vintila Eugen SB20 878401 1

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):