CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
24.06.2020 - Jihlava
Coordonate lansare - X: 49.23.59, / Y: 15.37.20,
LANSARE: 24.06.2020 6:23
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Alamurean Ilie TM3 587334 5
2 Andruseac Vasile TM134 562974 5
3 Bachia Lucian TM440 586963 3
4 Balau Mugurel NT121 5837372 1
5 Barbosu Cristian TM259 541614 5
6 Belega Dan TM371 592856 5
7 Birnoiu Nicu TM128 589561 2
8 Bulata Viorel TM366 591621 5
9 Burciu Daniel TM393 581360 5
10 Burgus Cosma TM186 541009 5
11 Cabau Florian TM18 541984 6
12 Casalean Florin TM199 584277 2
13 Cazacu A & Botila E TM434 581748 2
14 Corduneanu Dumitru TM380 585236 5
15 Crisan Francisc TM229 541270 5
16 Cristea Sabin TM184 576615 5
17 Csipai � Fii TM248 587953 5
18 Curea C-tin + Dinu TM28 620408 5
19 Deliman Decebal TM12 582858 2
20 Dragomir Aurel Iosif TM311 588386 2
21 Dunga Gheorghe TM185 587066 5
22 Fodor Iosif & Razvan TM179 595512 5
23 Ghera Marcel TM109 598032 3
24 Gheran Florin TM431 591917 2
25 Ghilezan Gabriel TM231 589452 5
26 Gligor Igor TM260 586870 5
27 Hanciu & Olar TM166 586621 5
28 Iacob Abel TM261 561626 5
29 Iancu Ioan Tiberiu TM310 572752 5
30 Ienciu Constantin Si Fiu TM349 570462 2
31 Ignea Laurentiu TM376 596025 2
32 Ilia Marcel TM36 581906 5
33 Ionele Catalin TM203 572009 5
34 Ioo Alexandru Emeric TM202 587347 5
35 Iscru Dorel Cristian TM406 585971 5
36 Jianu Nicolae TM405 585971 2
37 Kapusi Ludovic TM111 613255 5
38 Leonte Emanuel TM98 602297 5
39 Leu Trandafir TM355 633252 2
40 Lupastean Aurel TM135 570270 5
41 Lupse D + Stoin S TM232 572511 5
42 Maier Ioan Gabriel TM106 620936 5
43 Man Vasile TM122 620767 2
44 Maniu Marius TM145 584871 5
45 Marcin Doru TM208 569986 5
46 Marincus Dorel TM1 541303 5
47 Matei Alin TM268 552734 5
48 Mermezan Lucian TM21 570014 5
49 Miclau Cristian TM437 603549 2
50 Mixich Iosif TM17 563026 5
51 Neagu Daniel TM356 541438 5
52 Nechifor Bogdan TM291 553123 5
53 Nicolescu Cosmin TM435 616765 2
54 Nicorescu Ciprian TM39 585547 5
55 Novac Ioan TM99 616104 2
56 Onu TM441 588044 2
57 Pavel Dan TM312 571040 5
58 Perva Iosif Tiberiu TM138 586686 5
59 Pogan Ioan TM359 595910 5
60 Pop Eugen TM300 519415 5
61 Prajan Gabriel TM394 588220 5
62 Preda Nicolae TM237 592397 5
63 Pricop Calin TM257 620776 2
64 Prigorianu Mihai TM251 592294 5
65 Puscas Stefan TM46 588196 2
66 Ramneantu Oliviu TM358 605954 2
67 Sarbu Cornel TM100 612815 5
68 Sarghi Claudiu TM395 525073 5
69 Seiche Vasile TM443 580243 2
70 Selegean Titus TM354 633318 2
71 Serban Timotei TM418 580843 5
72 Stan M. + Ilie M. TM22 583981 5
73 Stanciu Nicolae TM343 617725 7
74 Stoin S + Lupse D TM417 579311 5
75 Striblea Ovidiu TM273 633134 2
76 Striblea Samuel TM274 599129 5
77 Szavu Ioan TM427 569480 5
78 Szoke Iosif TM290 552394 5
79 Team Tanase & Rusu TM256 585720 5
80 Ticu Marian TM146 591934 5
81 Tirsinaru Si Fiii TM5 542520 2
82 Tisu Dragosa Adrian TM415 581426 5
83 Toth Gabriel Nicolae TM225 580909 3
84 Turcitu + Ioica TM287 583798 5
85 Vaida Mihai TM288 583689 2
86 Varga Milanco TM255 621000 3
87 Vucan Cristian TM85 611951 2
88 Zuba Lucian TM43 586787 5

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):